Ethio Health Directory

Contact us for more: +251-116-674087 | +251-116-674088         Megenagna Metebaber Building 6th Floor | info@ethiohealthdirectory.com

You are here: Home Government Offices NHIA

Telephone0115576772

Telephone0115576746

Telephone0916633934

Telephone0118693706

Telephone0911560059

Telephone0911839987

Telephone0925065380

Telephone0582205294

Telephone011557630

Telephone0116812681

Telephone0587712454

Telephone0914605564

Telephone0911060430

Telephone0115576728

Telephone0911192649

Sponsors

 

Contact Us

WAH PUBLISHING

(+251)116-674087 / 88

PO. Box - 56927

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

www.ethiohealthdirectory.com

Megenagna, Metebaber bldg.

6th Floor

Addis Ababa, Ethiopia